TDL Super Saturday April 20th

11v11 Division

DATETIMEHOME TEAM AWAY TEAMLOCATIONGame Type
4/20/20249:00:00 AMOxford FC 2009 BoysvsOle FC 2009 BoysGumtreeFriendly
4/20/202410:30:00 AMOxford FC 2011 BoysvsTupelo FC 2012 Boys BluePaul Eason11v11 Boys Semi Final #1
4/20/202410:30:00 AMTFC-Starkville 2011/12 BoysvsTupelo FC 2011 BoysGumtree11v11 Boys Semi Final #2
4/20/202412:00:00 PMTupelo FC 2010 Boys Whtievs
Oxford FC 2009 BoysPaul EasonFriendly
4/20/20241:30:00 PMWinner of 11v11 Boys Semi Final #1vsWinner of 11v11 Boys Semi Final #2Paul Eason11v11 Boys Final
4/20/20241:30:00 PMLoser of 11v11 Boys Semi Final #1vsLoser of 11v11 Boys Semi Final #2Gumtree3rd Place
4/20/20243:00:00 PMOle FC 2009 BoysvsTupelo FC 2010 Boys WhtiePaul EasonFriendly

9v9 Division

DATETIMEHOME TEAM AWAY TEAMLOCATIONGame Type
4/20/20248:00:00 AMTFC-Corinth U11 BoysvsTFC-Starkville 2013 BoysCoke9v9 Boys Semi Final #1
4/20/20248:00:00 AMTFC-Corinth U12 BoysvsTupelo FC 2013 BoysHaire WealthConsolation Round Robin
4/20/20248:00:00 AMTupelo FC 2012 Boys RedvsTFC-Amory U12 BoysStadium North9v9 Boys Semi Final #2
4/20/20248:00:00 AMTFC-Saltillo U12 BoysvsTFC-Booneville U12 BoysStadium SouthConsolation Round Robin
4/20/20249:15:00 AMOxford FC 2013 GirlsvsValeo FC 2013 GirlsCoke9v9 Girls Semi Final #1
4/20/20249:15:00 AMTupelo FC 2013 GirlsvsTFC-Starkville 2012 GirlsHaire Wealth9v9 Girls Semi Final #2
4/20/20249:15:00 AMOle FC 2012 Boys BluevsTupelo FC 2012 Boys WhiteStadium North9v9 Boys Semi Final #3
4/20/20249:15:00 AMOxford FC 2012/13 BoysvsValeo FC 2012 BoysStadium South9v9 Boys Semi Final #4
4/20/202410:30:00 AMTFC-New Albany U12 GirlsvsTupelo FC 2012 Girls WhiteCoke9v9 Girls Semi Final #3
4/20/202410:30:00 AMTupelo FC 2012 Girls BluevsOle FC 2012 GirlsHaire Wealth9v9 Girls Semi Final #4
4/20/202410:30:00 AMTupelo FC 2013 BoysvsTFC-New Albany U12 BoysStadium NorthConsolation Round Robin
4/20/202410:30:00 AMTFC-Booneville U12 CoedvsTFC-Saltillo U12 BoysStadium SouthConsolation
4/20/202410:30:00 AMTFC-Starkville 2013 GirlsvsTFC-Fulton U12 GirlsAcademyConsolation
4/20/202411:45:00 AMWinner of 9v9 Girls Semi Final #1vsWinner of 9v9 Girls Semi Final #2CokeFinal
4/20/202411:45:00 AMWinner of 9v9 Boys Semi Final #1vsWinner of 9v9 Boys Semi Final #2Stadium NorthFinal
4/20/202411:45:00 AMLoser of 9v9 Boys Semi Final #1vsLoser of 9v9 Boys Semi Final #2Stadium South3rd Place match
4/20/20241:00:00 PMTFC-New Albany U12 BoysvsTFC-Corinth U12 BoysCokeConsolation Round Robin
4/20/20241:00:00 PMLoser of 9v9 Girls Semi Final #1vsTFC-Starkville 2013 GirlsHaire WealthConsolation
4/20/20241:00:00 PMTFC-Fulton U12 GirlsvsLoser of 9v9 Girls Semi Final #2Stadium NorthConsolation
4/20/20241:00:00 PMTFC-Booneville U12 BoysvsTFC-Booneville U12 CoedStadium SouthConsolation
4/20/20241:00:00 PMWinner of 9v9 Boys Semi Final #3vsWinner of 9v9 Boys Semi Final #4AcademyFinal
4/20/20242:15:00 PMWinner of 9v9 Girls Semi Final #3vsWinner of 9v9 Girls Semi Final #4Stadium NorthFinal
4/20/20242:15:00 PMLoser of 9v9 Girls Semi Final #3vsLoser of 9v9 Girls Semi Final #4Stadium South3rd Place Match

7v7 Division

TIMEHOME TEAM AWAY TEAMLOCATIONGame Type
8:00:00 AMTupelo FC 2015 BoysvsTupelo FC 2014 Boys WhiteD'Casa7v7 Boys Semi Final #1
8:00:00 AMTupelo FC 2014 Boys BluevsOle FC 2014 BoysLost Pizza7v7 Boys Semi Final #2
8:00:00 AMTFC-Starkville 2014/15 BoysvsOxford FC 2014 BoysBuffalo Wild WingsConsolation Round Robin
8:00:00 AMOxford FC 2015 Girls NavyvsTupelo FC 2015 GirlsDicks Sporting Goods North7v7 Girls Semi Final #1
8:00:00 AMTFC-Starkville 2015 GirlsvsOxford FC 2015 Girls RedDicks Sporting Goods South7v7 Girls Semi Final #2
9:15:00 AMTFC-Saltillo U10 BoysvsTupelo FC 2015 Red BoysD'Casa7v7 Boys Semi Final #3
9:15:00 AMTFC-Amory U10 BoysvsTupelo FC 2015 White BoysLost Pizza7v7 Boys Semi Final #4
9:15:00 AMValeo FC 2016 CoedvsOxford FC 2015 BoysBuffalo Wild WingsConsolation Round Robin
9:15:00 AMTFC-Amory U10 GirlsvsTupelo FC 2014 GirlsDicks Sporting Goods North7v7 Girls Semi Final #3
9:15:00 AMOxford FC 2014 GirlsvsTFC-Starkville 2014 GirlsDicks Sporting Goods South7v7 Girls Semi Final #4
10:30:00 AMTFC-Starkville 2014/15vsTFC-New Albany U10 BoysD'CasaConsolation Round Robin
10:30:00 AMGolden Triangle Elite 2014/15 GirlsvsLoser of 7v7 Girls Semi Final #1Lost PizzaConsolation
10:30:00 AMLoser of 7v7 Boys Semi Final #1vsLoser of 7v7 Boys Semi Final #2Buffalo Wild Wings3rd Place Match
11:45:00 AMWinner of 7v7 Boys Semi Final #1vsWinner of 7v7 Boys Semi Final #2D'Casa7v7 Boys Final
11:45:00 AMValeo FC 2016 CoedvsTFC-Booneville U10 CoedLost PizzaConsolation Round Robin
11:45:00 AMWinner of 7v7 Girls Semi Final #1vsWinner of 7v7 Girls Semi Final #2D'Casa7v7 Girls Final
11:45:00 AMTFC-New Albany U10 GirlsvsTFC-Corinth U10 GirlsDicks Sporting Goods NorthConsolation
1:00:00 PMWinner of 7v7 Boys Semi Final #3vsWinner of 7v7 Boys Semi Final #4DCasa7v7 Boys Final
1:00:00 PMLoser of 7v7 Boys Semi Final #3vsLoser of 7v7 Boys Semi Final #4Lost Pizza3rd Place Match
1:00:00 PMLoser of 7v7 Girls Semfinal #2vsGolden Triangle Elite 2014/15 GirlsBuffalo Wild WingsConsolation
1:00:00 PMTFC-New Albany U10 BoysvsOxford FC 2014 BoysDicks Sporting Goods NorthConsolation
2:15:00 PMOxford FC 2015 BoysvsTFC-Booneville U10 CoedD'CasaConsolation Round Robin
2:15:00 PMWinner of 7v7 Girls Semi Final #3vsWinner of 7v7 Girls Semi Final #4D'Casa7v7 Girls Final
2:15:00 PMLoser of 7v7 Girls Semi Final #3vsTFC-New Albany U10 GirlsBuffalo Wild WingsConsolation
2:15:00 PMTFC-Corinth U10 GirlsvsLoser of 7v7 Girls Semfinal #4Dicks Sporting Goods NorthConsolation

5v5 Division

DATETIMEHOME TEAM AWAY TEAMLOCATION
4/20/20249:15:00 AMTFC Academy BoysvsGTE Academy CoedPapa Johns 1
4/20/202410:30:00 AMTFC Academy Girls BluevsTFC-Booneville U8 CoedPapa Johns 1
4/20/202411:45 AMTFC Academy Girls BluevsGTE Academy CoedPapa Johns 1
4/20/202411:45 AMTFC Academy BoysvsTFC Academy Girls WhitePapa Johns 2
4/20/20241:30:00 PMTFC-Booneville U8 CoedvsTFC Academy Girls WhitePapa Johns 1